1. Сведения о руководителях организаций образования

Узункольского района

 

Школа Тел. раб Директор
Средние школы
1 Арзамасская СШ 35-5-99 Хатунцева Вероника Руслановна
2 Бауманская СШ 93-3-45 Руденко Лиля Алексеевна
3 Ершовская СШ 34-3-30 Мишура Ольга Анатольевна
4 Киевская СШ 35-5-93 Кушанова Жанар Асановна
5 Кировская СШ 35-6-73 Сальников Сергей Александрович
6 Куйбышевская СШ 34-9-04  Нугурбекова Айслу Амангельдиновна
7 Новопокровская СШ 95-1-45 И.о.  Рубцова Виктория Викторовна
8 Пресногорьковская СШ 97-2-89 (ф) Байтемирова Клара Низамуттеновна
9 Российская СШ 36-2-24 И.о. Молдагалиев Думан Калиаскарович
10 Соколовская СШ 34-2-33 И.о. Иванченко Татьяна Владимировна
11 Суворовская СШ 36-1-37 И.о. Карагожина Амина Наурызовна
12 Троебратская СШ 99-2-72(ф) Литвиненко Евгений Николаевич
13 Убаганская СШ 36-3-21 Исмагулова Гульнар Казымбековна
14 Узункольская СШ №1 2-16-60(ф) И.о. Алиев Кайрат Хайдарович
15 Узункольская СШ №2 2-23-18 И. о. Давлетова Алима Баймагамбетовна
16 Федоровская СШ 93-1-22 Нургазин Руслан Газизович
Основные школы
1 Белоглинская ОШ 35-8-25 (ф) И.о. Турсумбаев Бауржан Темиртасович
2 Павловская ОШ 35-1- 82 Нуртазина Сауле Ерболовна
3 Сибирская ОШ 34-2-06 Пятых Ольга Васильевна
4 Чапаевская ОШ 34-6-89 Гуляева Татьяна Викторовна
Начальные школы
1 Воскресеновская НШ 35-0-05 Липинская  Евгения Эдуардовна
2 Есмурзинская НШ 35-6-14 Абдуллина Айгуль Сапаргалиевна
3 Отын-Агашская НШ 35-0-19 Иргизбаева Нуржаман Байтановна
4 Укатканская НШ 35-6-01 Наурызова Сайран Мерекеновна
Детские сады
1 Детский сад “Айголек” 2-42-53 Турегельдина Рахиля Каирбековна
2 Детский сад “Балдырган” 2-18-48 Бердигожина Асия Казымовна
3 Детский сад «Балауса» 95-1-33 Алимбаева Салтанат Сулеймановна
4 Детский сад «Балапан» 34-1-36 Рамазани Алтнай Уралбековна
5 Детский сад «Солнышко» 97-1-00 Шевченко Надежда Николаевна
6 Детский сад «Нурбобек» 34-6-05 Сабитова Гаини Баталовна
7 Детский ясли-сад «Сауле» 2-12-13 Шаяхметова Ляйла Ниязовна
Дополнительное образование
1 Детский дом творчества 79-0-58 Лазарева Владлена Васильевна
2 ДЮСШ 2-40-90 И.о.  Бурносов Андрей Семенович
3 Кабинет коррекции 2-17-59 Саркина Зейнеп Кинаровна